Vai al contenuto principale
Italiano
English
Login
Doctoral school
PhD in Computer Science
search
menu
Cerca:
Search in:
Advanced search
Throughout the site
Avvisi/News
Corsi/Courses
Materiale didattico/Training aid
Docenti/Teachers
Documenti/Documents
Dottorandi/Phd Students
PhD Programme
About this programme
Admission
After the PhD
International dimension
Contacts
Quality Assurance
AQ Phd System
Students Opinion
People
Advisory Board
Coordinator
Scientific Board
Supervisors
PhD Students
Phd
Academic training
Training Activity
Seminars and Conferences
Annual Report
Calendar
Final Defense
Deadlines and Templates
Scientific Production
Opportunities
Non Academic Networking
PhD Programme
arrow_drop_down
About this programme
Admission
After the PhD
International dimension
Contacts
Quality Assurance
arrow_drop_down
AQ Phd System
Students Opinion
People
arrow_drop_down
Advisory Board
Coordinator
Scientific Board
Supervisors
PhD Students
Phd
Academic training
arrow_drop_down
Training Activity
Seminars and Conferences
Annual Report
Calendar
Final Defense
Deadlines and Templates
Scientific Production
Opportunities
arrow_drop_down
Non Academic Networking
Home
Staff
Grouped by position
Professors
Aldinucci Marco
Ardissono Liliana
Aringhieri Roberto
Baldoni Matteo
Berardi Stefano
Console Luca
Damiani Ferruccio
Della Giusta Marina
Di Giuda Giuseppe Martino
Donatelli Susanna
Form Phdplan
Gaeta Rossano
Grangetto Marco
Johnsen Einar Broch
Lombardo Vincenzo
Lukasiewicz Thomas
Manzini Giovanni
Meo Rosa
Portinale Luigi
Robardet Céline
Sapino Maria Luisa
Schaefer Ina
Sereno Matteo
Terenziani Paolo
Associate Professors
Baroglio Cristina
Beccuti Marco
Bini Enrico
Bono Viviana
Bosco Cristina
Botta Marco
Cardone Felice
Cena Federica
Ciardo Gianfranco
Cordero Francesca
Damiano Rossana
Di Caro Luigi
Drago Idilio
Esposito Roberto
Fiandrotti Attilio
Garetto Michele
Gena Cristina
Giordano Laura
Gliozzi Valentina
Grosso Andrea Cesare
Horvath Andras
Micalizio Roberto
Montani Stefania
Padovani Luca
Paolini Luca Luigi
Patti Viviana
Pensa Ruggero Gaetano
Pisano Paola
Pozzato Gian Luca
Radicioni Daniele Paolo
Rapp Amon
Rosso Paolo
Rosso Paolo
Roversi Luca
Ruffo Giancarlo Francesco
Schifanella Claudio
Schifanella Rossano
Tagliabue Lavinia Chiara
Vernero Fabiana
Researchers
Baillot Patrick
Cancelliere Rossella
Canonico Massimo
Cavagnino Davide
Lucenteforte Maurizio
Manini Daniele
Picardi Claudia
Sproston Jeremy James
(RTDa) Research Fellows
Colonnelli Iacopo
Lai Mirko
Mauro Noemi
Soccini Agata Marta
Sulis Emilio
Emeritus Professors
Balbo Gianfranco
Dezani Mariangiola
Martelli Alberto
Ronchi Della Rocca Simonetta
Tenure track researchers
Guazzone Marco
(RTDb) Assistant Professors
Amparore Elvio Gilberto
Audrito Giorgio
Basile Valerio
Birke Robert
Lieto Antonio
Research fellows
Bonetta Giovanni
PhD students
Costamagna Valerio
Roberti Marco
Shabir Muhammad Yasir
Technical and administrative staff
Giraudo Mauro
La Riccia Davide
Pontieri Antonietta
Contract Professors
Balossino Nello
Sanseverino Marialuisa
Smirni Evgenia
Collaborators
Candan K. Selcuk
Sassone Vladimiro
Others
Mandis Marco
Home
Print
Inizio pagina
Non cliccare qui!