Vai al contenuto principale

Professors

  • Aldinucci Marco
  • Ardissono Liliana
  • Baldoni Matteo
  • Berardi Stefano
  • Console Luca
  • Damiani Ferruccio
  • Della Giusta Marina
  • Di Giuda Giuseppe Martino
  • Donatelli Susanna
  • Form Phdplan
  • Gaeta Rossano
  • Grangetto Marco
  • Johnsen Einar Broch
  • Lombardo Vincenzo
  • Lukasiewicz Thomas
  • Manzini Giovanni
  • Meo Rosa
  • Portinale Luigi
  • Robardet Céline
  • Sapino Maria Luisa
  • Schaefer Ina
  • Sereno Matteo
  • Terenziani Paolo
  • Associate Professors

  • Aringhieri Roberto
  • Baroglio Cristina
  • Beccuti Marco
  • Bini Enrico
  • Bono Viviana
  • Bosco Cristina
  • Botta Marco
  • Cardone Felice
  • Cena Federica
  • Ciardo Gianfranco
  • Cordero Francesca
  • Damiano Rossana
  • Di Caro Luigi
  • Drago Idilio
  • Esposito Roberto
  • Fiandrotti Attilio
  • Garetto Michele
  • Gena Cristina
  • Giordano Laura
  • Gliozzi Valentina
  • Grosso Andrea Cesare
  • Horvath Andras
  • Micalizio Roberto
  • Montani Stefania
  • Padovani Luca
  • Paolini Luca Luigi
  • Patti Viviana
  • Pensa Ruggero Gaetano
  • Pisano Paola
  • Pozzato Gian Luca
  • Radicioni Daniele Paolo
  • Rapp Amon
  • Rosso Paolo
  • Rosso Paolo
  • Roversi Luca
  • Ruffo Giancarlo Francesco
  • Schifanella Claudio
  • Schifanella Rossano
  • Tagliabue Lavinia Chiara
  • Vernero Fabiana
  • Emeritus Professors

  • Balbo Gianfranco
  • Dezani Mariangiola
  • Martelli Alberto
  • Ronchi Della Rocca Simonetta
  • Researchers

  • Baillot Patrick
  • Cancelliere Rossella
  • Canonico Massimo
  • Cavagnino Davide
  • Lucenteforte Maurizio
  • Manini Daniele
  • Picardi Claudia
  • Sproston Jeremy James
  • Tenure track researchers

  • Guazzone Marco
  • (RTDa) Research Fellows

  • Colonnelli Iacopo
  • Lai Mirko
  • Mauro Noemi
  • Soccini Agata Marta
  • Sulis Emilio
  • (RTDb) Assistant Professors

  • Amparore Elvio Gilberto
  • Audrito Giorgio
  • Basile Valerio
  • Birke Robert
  • Lieto Antonio
  • Research fellows

  • Bonetta Giovanni
  • PhD students

  • Costamagna Valerio
  • Roberti Marco
  • Shabir Muhammad Yasir
  • Technical and administrative staff

  • Giraudo Mauro
  • Pontieri Antonietta
  • Contract Professors

  • Balossino Nello
  • Sanseverino Marialuisa
  • Smirni Evgenia
  • Collaborators

  • Candan K. Selcuk
  • Sassone Vladimiro
  • Others

  • La Riccia Davide
  • Mandis Marco
  • Location: https://dott-informatica.campusnet.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!